Champions


2018 WYOMING STATE CHAMPIONS


High Over All:              Hardy Musselman            973

R.U. High Over All        Bodie Johnson                 947

High All Around:           Hardy Musselman           393

R.U. High All Around    Bodie Johnson                386


   HIGH ALL AROUND BY CLASS                       SINGLES

CH              Hardy Musselman     393                 CH      Hunter Howe            200

RU             Bodie Johnson           386                 RU      Denton Skogen         199

AA             Kurt Schiller              385                 AA       Mark Sideman         198

A                James Butler              383                  A        Bill Gross                 197

B                David Allen               380                   B        Nico Elardi              195

C               Clint Murray              382                  C        Clint Murray             194

D               Alex Colson               348                   D       Alex Colson              348

Lady I      Karen Schlager           375             Lady 1    Roxy Skogen            193

Lady II    Barbara Hodgson        371             LadyII    Barbara Hodgson         188

JR            Callahan Healy           385                  JR      Callahan Healy          197

Sub Jr.    Hunter Howe               390              Sub Jr.   Dylan Brown            195

Jr. Gold  Nico Elardi                  375            Jr. Gold   Hardy Mussleman    199

Sub Vet  David McNally            390            Sub Vet    Dave Mcnally        197

Vet          John Kelly                   384              Vet         John Kelly                198

Sr. Vet    Thomas Rezanina        386             Sr. Vet    Tom Rezanina          198       


DOUBLES
                                                   HANDICAP

CH           Dave McNally            98                  CH      Barbara Hodgson        99/22

CHRU     Bodie Johnson             94                  RU      Clint Murray              98/19

AA          Troy Ellis                     92                3RD      Bodie Johnson           96/27

A              Steve Banister             96                 4TH     Nico Elardi                96/20

B             Gerry Mack                  93                 5TH     Darrell Jones              95/27

C             Paul Piaia                     92                  

D             Tom Foster                   90                Lady1    Karen Schlager          94/19

Lady I     Karen Schlager             88                Lady II   Tracy Landeis           85/21

Lady II    Barbara Hodgson         84                JR          Calahan Healy           94/26

JR.           Callahan Healy            94                JR Gold Hardy Musselman      97/27

SUB JR.  Hunter Howe                97                Sub JR   Dylan Brown             95/27

JR.Gold  Hardy Musselman         97                VET       Dave Athey               93/231/2

SUB VET  Ed Smith                    97                SR VET Leonard Pearce         94/22

VET          John Kelly                  96                Sub VET Dave McNally          95/25    

SR VET    Tom Razanina            96